Game Schedule
Sep
7
@ West Haven Blue Devils Rangers 10U B - Open
(League)Bennett Rink Rink
8:00 AM
Sep
8
@ CT Hat Tricks 10U Girls - Undeclared
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:45 AM
Sep
14
@ Enfield 10U B1
(League)Enfield Twin 2
9:10 AM
Sep
15
vs. Hartford Jr Wolf Pack Squirt Minor
(League)ISCC NHL
11:20 AM
Sep
21
@ Saugerties Fillies
Kiwanis Ice Arena1:15 PM
Sep
21
@ Saugerties Fillies
Kiwanis Ice Arena4:45 PM
Sep
28
@ Hamden 10UB1
(League)Hamden rink
9:20 AM
Sep
29
@ Yale 10U A1
(League)Northford Blue
9:00 AM
Oct
5
@ Shoreline Sharks U10 Black
(League)Northford Ice Pavilion
12:40 PM
Oct
6
vs. Wallingford Hawks 10U B White - Open
(League)ISCC NHL
10:10 AM
Oct
12
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U A1
(League)Stamford Twin W
3:05 PM
Oct
13
vs. Yale 10U A1
(League)ISCC OLY
9:20 AM
Oct
19
vs. CT Hat Tricks 10U Girls - Undeclared
(League)ISCC NHL
9:30 AM
Oct
20
@ ECHO 10U B - Open
(League)Bolton Ice Rink
4:00 PM
Oct
26
@ Hartford Jr Wolf Pack Squirt Minor
(League)Champions Lower Rink
8:40 AM
Oct
27
vs. Enfield 10U B1
(League)ISCC NHL
10:10 AM
Nov
2
vs. Avon 10U B
(League)ISCC NHL
9:30 AM
Nov
3
@ Wallingford Hawks 10U B White - Open
(League)Choate Rink
11:15 AM
Nov
9
vs. Central 10U C
(League)ISCC NHL
12:10 PM
Nov
10
@ West Haven Blue Devils Rangers 10U B - Open
(League)Bennett Rink Rink
9:15 AM
Nov
16
vs. Stateline Hawks U10 A
(League)ISCC NHL
9:30 AM
Nov
23
@ Simsbury Squirt B
(League)Simsbury Farms Rink
8:00 AM
Nov
23
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)ISCC NHL
12:10 PM
Nov
24
@ Wallingford Hawks 10U B White - Open
(League)Northford White
9:10 AM
Dec
7
vs. Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)ISCC NHL
12:10 PM
Dec
8
@ Avon 10U B
(League)Avon Old Farms
10:20 AM
Dec
14
@ Shoreline Sharks U10 Black
(League)Northford Ice Pavilion
12:40 PM
Dec
15
vs. Hamden 10UB1
(League)ISCC NHL
12:50 PM
Dec
21
vs. Jr Huskies 10U - B
(League)ISCC NHL
12:10 PM
Dec
22
@ Hartford Jr Wolf Pack Squirt Minor
(League)Champions Lower Rink
8:40 AM
Dec
28
@ Shoreline Sharks U10 Black
(League)Northford Ice Pavilion
12:40 PM
Jan
4
vs. Central 10U B
(League)ISCC OLY
1:40 PM
Jan
5
@ Central 10U B
(League)Newington Red
11:40 AM
Jan
18
@ Enfield 10U B1
(League)Enfield Twin 2
9:10 AM
Jan
19
vs. Enfield 10U B1
(League)ISCC NHL
10:10 AM
Jan
25
vs. Wallingford Hawks 10U B White - Open
(League)ISCC NHL
10:40 AM
Jan
26
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Darien Ice House
6:40 PM
Jan
26
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Darien Ice House
6:40 PM
Feb
1
vs. ECHO 10U B - Open
(League)ISCC NHL
12:10 PM
Feb
2
vs. Stateline Hawks U10 A
(League)ISCC NHL
10:10 AM
Feb
8
vs. West Haven Blue Devils Rangers 10U B - Open
(League)ISCC NHL
10:40 AM
Feb
9
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Stamford Twin Rinks
3:20 PM
Feb
9
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Stamford Twin E
3:20 PM
Feb
15
@ West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)Veterans Rink
10:30 AM
Feb
16
@ Southeastern 10UB
(League)Norwich
9:15 AM
Feb
22
@ Wallingford Hawks 10U B White - Open
(League)Choate Rink
10:00 AM
Feb
23
vs. Ridgefield 10U B
(League)ISCC NHL