Game Schedule
Sep
7
vs. Greater New Haven b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC1:30 PM
Sep
8
@ Greater New Haven b
Northford Ice Pavilion3:30 PM
Sep
14
@ Enfield b
Enfield Twin Rinks4:00 PM
Sep
15
vs. Wallingford b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC12:00 PM
Sep
21
@ Polar Bears U12
(League)Shelton Upper
1:30 PM
Sep
22
@ Central G12U
(League)Champions Upper Rink
2:15 PM
Sep
27
@ Stateline 12ub
SoNo Ice House7:00 PM
Sep
28
@ Southeastern b
RoseGarden Ice Arena11:10 AM
Sep
29
vs. Southeastern b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC3:00 PM
Oct
5
vs. Southeastern b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC1:20 PM
Oct
13
vs. Simsbury b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC11:20 AM
Oct
18
@ Watertown b
Taft School Athletic Center7:00 PM
Oct
26
vs. Watertown b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC1:20 PM
Nov
2
@ Avon b
Avon Old Farms School11:20 AM
Nov
3
vs. Wallingford b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC12:00 PM
Nov
9
@ Polar Bears U12
(League)ISCC NHL
12:50 PM
Nov
9
vs. Polar Bears U12
(League)ISCC OLY
12:50 PM
Nov
10
@ Simsbury b
Simsbury Farms Recreation9:45 AM
Nov
10
@ Central C
Newington Arena5:00 PM
Nov
14
@ Southeastern b
RoseGarden Ice Arena11:10 AM
Nov
16
@ Wallingford b
Choate Rosemary Hall9:45 AM
Nov
17
vs. Central Girls
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC11:20 AM
Nov
17
vs. Central G12U
(League)ISCC NHL
11:20 AM
Nov
23
vs. South Windsor B
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC10:40 AM
Nov
24
@ South Windsor B
South Windsor Arena9:30 AM
Dec
8
@ Greater New Haven b
Northford Ice Pavilion3:30 PM
Dec
15
vs. Darien Ice Cats G12U A
(League)ISCC NHL
11:20 AM
Dec
21
vs. Avon b
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC1:20 PM
Dec
22
@ Uconn b
Mark Edward Freitas Ice Forum3:00 PM
Jan
11
vs. Hamden DHS 12U Girls - Tier 2
(League)ISCC NHL
1:40 PM
Jan
26
@ Hamden DHS 12U Girls - Tier 2
(League)Hamden rink
8:30 AM
Feb
16
@ Polar Bears U12
(League)Shelton Lower